Pricing

Choose the edition that fits you

Every license is lifetime - pay once and get free updates forever. No subscriptions, no hidden fees.

7-day money-back guarantee. Every edition and add-on is free to try - download the demo, no registration required.

Starter

Mini - $19

The core traffic essentials: organic, direct and referral visits with scheduling. Add-ons not supported.

Most popular

Hyper - $69

The full app - SEO campaigns, devices/user-agents, proxy, developer clicks and more. Add optional add-ons anytime.

Best value

Studio - $149

Everything in Hyper plus all three add-ons included - the cheapest way to own the complete package.

Feature Mini$19 Hyper$69 Studio$149
Core traffic
Organic / direct traffic✓✓✓
Referral (social media + websites)✓✓✓
Visit duration / delay / quality✓✓✓
Organic / direct percentage✓✓✓
Schedule traffic✓✓✓
Advanced features
SEO campaign✗✓✓
Devices / user-agents selection✗✓✓
Proxy support✗✓✓
Developer (click by attribute)✗✓✓
Mix traffic✗✓✓
Priority (devices vs visits)✗✓✓
Scroll + random click on page✗✓✓
Add-ons
Accepts optional add-ons✗✓All included
Bounce Rate add-on ($29)✗OptionalIncluded
Fast Traffic add-on ($39)✗OptionalIncluded
Google Maps add-on ($39)✗OptionalIncluded
License
Lifetime license + free updates forever✓✓✓
Buy Mini - $19 Buy from Envato Buy Hyper - $69 Buy Studio - $149
Powered bystripe

Want all the add-ons? Studio is the smart buy

Hyper + all 3 add-ons separately: $69 + $29 + $39 + $39 = $176

Studio (everything included): $149

You save $27 - about 16% - and get the complete package in one purchase.

For existing Hyper owners

Already have Hyper? Add just what you need

Boost your Hyper edition with any of these optional add-ons.

Bounce Rate - $29

Adjust your website's bounce rate to any value you want.

Fast Traffic - $39

Send unlimited fast web traffic to unlimited websites.

Google Maps - $39

Drive unlimited search traffic from Google Maps to your site.

Mini is also available on Envato. All other editions and add-ons are sold only on this website.